Rockin on the Riverfront

Rockin on the Riverfront

Rock On

Rock On

Kenny Wayne Shepherd

Kenny Wayne Shepherd

Friday July 14 • 11:10 pm - 1:00 am

The Tea Party

The Tea Party

Thursday July 13 • 9:05 pm - 11:00 pm

The Sheepdogs

The Sheepdogs

Saturday July 15 • 11:15 pm -1:00 am

Joe Louis Walker

Joe Louis Walker

Sunday July 16 • 9:30 pm - 11:00 pm

The Fabulous Thunderbirds Ft. Kim Wilson

The Fabulous Thunderbirds Ft. Kim Wilson

Friday July 14 • 9:10 pm - 10:40 pm

Foghat

Foghat

Saturday July 15 • 9:30 pm - 10:45 pm

Stray Cats’ Slim Jim Phantom

Stray Cats’ Slim Jim Phantom

Sunday July 16 • 8:00 pm - 9:10 pm

The Standstills

The Standstills

Thursday July 13 • 6:10 pm - 7:10 pm

Carolyn Wonderland

Carolyn Wonderland

Friday July 14 • 7:40 pm - 8:50 pm

Ghost Town Blues Band

Ghost Town Blues Band

Sunday July 16 • 4:30 pm - 5:25 pm

South River Slim

South River Slim

Thursday July 13 • Stage 2 • 4:00pm - 4:55pm / 7:10pm - 7:30pm / 8:30pm - 9:00pm

Dana Fuchs

Dana Fuchs

Saturday July 15, 7:50 pm - 9:00 pm

Autumn Kings

Autumn Kings

Thursday July 13 • 4:55 pm - 5:55 pm

The Wild Rides

The Wild Rides

Friday July 14 • 3:55 pm - 4:55 pm

Blutonium

Blutonium

Friday July 14 • 5:10 pm - 6:05 pm

Bobby Murray Band

Bobby Murray Band

Friday July 14 • 6:20 pm - 7:20 pm

Greatest Hits Live

Greatest Hits Live

Friday July 14 • Stage 2 • 3:15 pm - 3:50 pm / 4:55 pm - 5:10 pm / 6:05 pm - 6:20 pm / 7:20 pm - 7:40 pm / 8:5o pm - 9:10 pm / 10:40 pm - 11:10 pm

Jeff Hoagland Blues Band

Jeff Hoagland Blues Band

Saturday July 15 • 2:45 pm - 3:45 pm

The Paul Deslauriers Band

The Paul Deslauriers Band

Saturday July 15 • 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Monkey Junk

Monkey Junk

Saturday July 15 • 5:15 pm - 6:15 pm

Toronzo Cannon

Toronzo Cannon

Saturday July 15 • 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

United Snakes

United Snakes

Saturday July 15 • Stage 2 • 2:05 pm - 2:40 pm / 3:45 pm - 4:00 pm / 5:00 - 5:15 pm / 6:15 pm - 6:30 pm / 7:30 pm - 7:50 pm / 9:00 pm - 9:30 pm / 10:45 pm - 11:15 pm

Duke Robillard

Duke Robillard

Sunday July 16 • 6:50 pm - 7:45 pm

Nemesis

Nemesis

Sunday July 16 • 3:20 pm - 4:15 pm

The 24th Street Wailers

The 24th Street Wailers

Sunday July 16 • 5:40 pm - 6:35 pm

Stu Heydon

Stu Heydon

Sunday July 16 • Stage 2 • 2:05 pm - 3:15 pm

In The Pocket Band

In The Pocket Band

Sunday July 16 • Stage 2 • 6:35 pm - 6:50 pm / 7:45 pm - 8:00 pm / 9:10 pm - 9:30 pm

Aardvark Blues Review

Aardvark Blues Review

Sunday July 16 • Stage 2 • 4:15 pm - 4:30 pm / 5:25 pm - 5:40 pm

The Dead River Kings

The Dead River Kings

Thursday July 14 • 4:55 pm - 5:55 pm